Program 24. týden 2019

ST  12.06.  (18:00)  SG – Lhota 7:1 (1:1) branky: 2x Blahoudek, 2x Dobrý, Bouchal F., Král, Milota
ST  12.06.  (17:00)  Senco Doubravka – SP 10:6 (2:5) branky: 2x Bouchal J., 2x Mourek, 2xKlička Š.,
PÁ  14.06.  (16:30)  SP – Dýšina 21:3 (8:1) branky: 8x Bouchal, 5x Klička Š., 2x Hamršmíd, 2x Reitspies, Klička K., Singer, Babka, Mourek
SO  15.06.  (10:00)  SD – Klatovy 2:1(1:1)  branky: Fabián P., Škopek
SO  15.06.  (12:15)  MD – Klatovy 6:4 (2:2) branky: 2x Vladař, 2x Flesar, Suchý, Medek
SO  15.06.  (16:00)  MB – Pačejov 11:0 (4:0) branky: 4x Bešta, 2x Zoubek, Urban, Míka, Bouc, Kalčík, Půta 
SO  15.06.  (10:15)  Admira Praha – MA 2:1(1:1)branka: Strejček 
SO  15.06.  (10:00)  Vejprnice – 0:4 (0:2) branky: 2x Javorský, Kuneš, Zub
SO  15.06.  (11:45)  Vejprnice – MŽA 1:20 (1:12) branky: 3x Zub, 2x Fabián L., 2x Albl, 2x Mašek,
2x Šobr, Fleisig, Štěpán, Šlais, Frančík, Král, Havíř, Dvořák, Vácha , vlastní

Program 23. týden 2019

ST   05.06.  (17:00)   Senco Doubravka – SP – ODLOŽENO
   07.06.  (18:00)   MA – Klatovy – 3:2 (2:0) branky: Suchý, Kulhánek, Skála
   07.06.  (18:00)   SG – Dobřany (hřiště: D.Lukavice) – 5:2 (2:0) branky: 4x Dobrý, Král
SO  08.06.  (10:00)   Příbram – SD – 2:1 (0:0) branka: Fabián P.
SO  08.06.  (12:15)   Příbram – MD – 1:1 (1:0) PK 3:4 branka: Šindelář
SO
  08.06.  (17:00)   Chotěšov – MB – 2:2 (1:1) PK 3:5 branky: Peterka, Sýkora
NE  09.06.  (10:00)     – Klatovy – 5:2 (2:0) branky: 3x Javorský, Šára, Kuneš
NE  09.06.  (11:45)    MŽA -Klatovy – 1:0  (0:0) branky: Šobr
NE  09.06.  (14:30)    Dvorec – MŽB – 1:6 (0:2) branky: 2x Fabián L., Babka, Mašek, Šlais, Kříž

Program utkání 22. týden 2019

ÚT   28.05.  (17:00)   MŽB – Radkovice – 8:1 (2:0) branky: 3x Kříž, 2x Mašek, Záhořík, Babka, Frančík
ST   29.05.  (17:00)   SP – VS Plzeň – 16:4 (9:1) branky: 4x Bouchal, 3x Babka, 3x Klička K., 2x Klička Š., 2x Mourek, 2x Němeček
PÁ   31.05.  (18:00)   SG – Lhota – ODLOŽENO
SO  01.06.  (10:00)   SD – Sedlčany – 3:2 (2:2) branky: 2x Frýbert, Půta
SO  01.06.  (12:15)   MD – Sedlčany – 3:2 (3:1) branky: Vladař, Horák, Lucák
SO  01.06.  (10:15)   Aritma Praha – MA – 1:2 (0:0) branky: Přibáň T., Duchek
SO  01.06.  (10:00)   Nepomuk – SŽ – 10:4 (5:1) branky: 4x Javorský
SO  01.06.  (11:45)   Nepomuk – MŽA – 6:2 (3:1) branky: Šobr, Frančík
NE  02.06.  (10:15)   MB – Klatovy „B“ – 3:3 (1:1) (4:3PK) branky: 2x Remiáš, Bešta J.

Program utkání 21. týden 2019

ČT 23.05.  (16:30 )   Město Touškov – SP – 14:9 (7:4) branky: 3x Bouchal, 3x Němeček, 2x Singer, Klička Š.
ČT 23.05.  (17:00 )   Blovice – MŽB – 0:2 (0:1)  branky: Frančík, Šlais
PÁ 24.05   (18:00 )   Zdemyslice – SG – 4:2 (2:0) branky: Nechutný, Tykal
SO 25.05.  (10:15)   MA – Táborsko 2:0 (2:0) branky: Suchý, Mudra
NE 26.05.  (10:00)    – Tachov – 2:3 (1:3) branky: Trachta, Kuneš
NE 26.05.  (11:45)   MŽA – Tachov – 5:4 (4:2) branky: 3x Zub, Dvořák, Šobr
NE 26.05.  (10:00)   Rakovník – SD – 0:4 (0:0) branky: Kokoška, Fabián P., Frýbert, vlastní
NE 26.05.  (12:15)   Rakovník – MD – 2:0 (2:0)
NE 26.05.  (17:00)   Křimice – MB – 5:6 (3:5) branky: 4x Peterka, Švarc, Růžička M.