Program 17. týden 2019

ÚT 23.04. 17:00   MŽB – Vstiš12:1 (6:0) branky: 3x Kříž, 3x Fabián L., 2x Hodan, Hanc, Voráček, Fořt, Babka
PÁ 26.04. 16:30   SP – Senco B – 14:7 (6:4)  branky: 4x Tumpach, 3x Bouchal, 3x Klička K., 2x Němeček, Babka, Fořt
PÁ 26.04. 16:30   Chotěšov – MP – 7:7 (2:3) branky: 3x Dudla, 2x Hamrle, Voříšek T., Baloun
PÁ 26.04. 18:00   Radkovice – SG – 0:5 (0:2) branky2x Král, Šamberger, Rajchart, Lecjaks
SO 27.04. 10:00   SD – SŠ Plzeň – 1:3 (1:1)  branka: Remiáš

SO 27.04. 12:15   MD – SŠ Plzeň – 3:0 (1:0)  branky: Šindelář, Bláha, Javorský
SO 27.04. 15:00   Mariánské Lázně – MA – 1:4 (1:2) branky: Mudra, Strejček, Suchý, Růžička M.
NE 28.04. 10:15   MB – Chanovice – 4:5 (2:4) branky: 2x Kokoška, Peterka, Švarc
Horšovský Týn –        (přeloženo na 8.5.)
Horšovský Týn – MŽA     (přeloženo na 8.5.)

Program 16. týden 2019

ÚT  16.04.  16:30   Černice – SP – 4:10 (2:6) branky: 4x Bouchal, 2x Tumpach, 2x Němeček, Reitspies, Singer
ST   17.04.  17:00   Žákava – MŽB – 3:0 (3:0)
PÁ   19.04.  10:15   MA – Čížová – 0:1 (0:0)
PÁ   19.04.  16:30   Stod – MP – 11:12 (7:4) branky: 5x Hamrle, 3x Dudla, 2x Baloun, 2x Novotný
SO   20.04.  17:00   Kasejovice – MB – 1:3 (1:2) branky: Urban, Přibáň J., Kokoška
NE   21.04.  10:00    – Košutka – 3:1 (1:0) branky: Javorský, Kuneš, Jeslínek
NE   21.04.  11:45   MŽA – Košutka – 1:3 (0:1) branka: Zub
MD, SD, SG – volno

Program 15. týden 2019

ÚT 09.04. 17:00 MŽB – Dobřany – 3:1 (1:1) branky: Chadt, Fabián L., Kříž
PÁ 12.04. 16:30 MP – Merklín – 31:4 (15:1) branky: 7x Dudla, 6x Kořán, 5x Štauber, 3x Novotný, 3x Voříšek T., 3x Baloun, 2x Hamrle, 2x Voříšek P. 
PÁ 12.04. 18:00 SG – Stod – 9:2 (1:1) branky: 3x Dobrý, 2x Uzlík, 2x Král, Blahoudek, Šindelář
SO 13.04. 12:15 MD – Hořovicko – 1:3 (0:1) branky: Bláha
SO 13.04. 14:30 SD – Hořovicko – 2:1 (1:0) branky: Frýbert, Remiáš
SO 13.04. 17:00 Tachov – MA – 0:1 (0:0) branky: Kristl
NE 14.04. 10:15 MB – Štěnovice – 2:0 (0:0) branky: Skála, Remiáš
NE 14.04. 10:00 Sušice – SŽ – 4:3 (2:3) branky: Javorský, Mašek, Bíba
NE 14.04. 11:00 Stod – MŽB – 3:1 (1:1) branky: Chadt
NE 14.04. 11:45 Sušice – MŽA – 0:2 (0:1) branky: Šobr, Zub

Program 14. týden 2019

ÚT 2.4. ČR U15 – Irsko U15  0:1 (0:0) branka: Leddy
ÚT 2.4. MP – Dolní Lukavice 18:17 (9:8) branky: 7x Novotný, 4x Dudla, 3x Hamrle, Štauber, Kořán, Milota, Baloun
PÁ 5.4. Radkovice – MP2:20 (1:11) branky: 6x Dudla, 5x Novotný, 4x Hamrle, 2x Štauber, Baloun, Kořán, Kupec
SO 6.4. MA – Dobříš – 3:2 (2:2) branky: Petr, Mudra, Ružička
SO 6.4. Aritma Praha – SD4:3 (3:2) branky: Fabián P., Půta, Frýbert
SO 6.4. Aritma Praha – MD – 3:4 (1:1) branky: 2x Javorský, Hrbas, Bláha

NE 7.4. – Bolevec – 2:2 (0:2) PK 4:5 branky: Kříž, Javorský
NE 7.4. MŽA – Bolevec – 3:1 (2:0) branky: 2x Zub, vlastní
NE 7.4. Měčín – MB – 0:7 (0:2) branky: 3x Švarc, Urban, Bešta