Program 40. týden 2019

PO  30.09. (17:00)  MŽB – Blovice 2:7 (1:4) branky: 2x Klička Š.
……….
PÁ  04.10. (16:30)   SP – Dobřany 6:15 (3:7) branky: 3x Bouchal J., Baloun, Singer, Babka
PÁ  04.10. (16:30)   MP – Radkovice 4:12 (2:6) branky: 3x Voříšek P., Milota J.
PÁ  04.10. (17:00)   SG – Stod ZRUŠENO !
……….
SO  05.10. (10:00)   SD – Vejprnice 2:1(1:0) branky: Křeš, Hrbas
SO  05.10. (12:15)   MD – Vejprnice 2:3 (0:2) branky: Vladař, Bláha
SO  05.10. (10:00)   Vejprnice – SŽ 0:6 (0:1) branky: Bíba, Šlehofer, Zub, Šobr, Mašek P., vlastní
SO  05.10. (11:45)   Vejprnice MŽA 0:12 (0:7) branky: 3x Kříž, 3x Šlais, 2x Brož, Anděl, Blahník, Dvořák, Fabián L.,
……….
NE  06.10. (10:15)   MB Dobřany 1:1(0:0) PK 4:3 branka: Půta
NE  06.10. (10:00)   DvorecMŽB 2:6 (1:4) branky: 2x Bouchal J., Klička Š., Fořt F.
NE  06.10. (16:00)   Sedlčany MA 3:2 (1:0) branky: Růžička M., Arzberger

Program 39. týden 2019

ST  25.09. (17:00)   Merklín – MŽB 0:8 (0:4) branky: 4x Klička Š., 2x Bouchal, Klička K., Mourek
ČT  26.09. (16:30)   SG – výběr Úřadu Plzeň.kraje (přátel.utkání) 6:3 (4:1) branky: 3x Bouchal, Dobrý, Lecjaks, Šašek
……………..
PÁ  27.09. (16:30)   Chlumčany – SP – ZRUŠENO❗️
PÁ  27.09. (16:30)   Dolní Lukavice – MP 11:11(6:6) branky: 3x Milota, 2x Voříšek P., 2x Voříšek T.,2x Petřík, Hrubý, Kupec
PÁ  27.09. (17:30)   SG – Dobřany ZRUŠENO❗️
……………
SO  28.09. (10:15)   Sedlčany – SD 1:0 (1:0)
SO  28.09. (12:30)   Sedlčany – MD 0:4 (0:2) branky: 2x Bláha, 2x Kuneš
SO  28.09. (16:00)   MA – SENCO Doubravka 7:1 (2:1) branky: 2x Kulhánek, 2x Strejček, Přibáň T., Skála, Růžička M.
SO  28.09. (16:00)   Chanovice – MB 1:1 (1:0) PK 4:5 branka: Fabián P.
……………
NE  29.09. (10:00)   SŽ – RAPID Plzeň 6:0 (5:0) branky: 2x Zub, 2x Šára, Mašek P., Štauber
NE  29.09. (11:45)   MŽA – RAPID Plzeň 4:4 (2:1) PK 3:0 branky: 3x Anděl, Fabián L.

Program 38. týden 2019

ČT  19.09. (16:30)   MŽB – Vstiš 6:0 (2:0) branky: 2x Bouchal, Tumpach, Albl, Kuba, Klička K.
PÁ  20.09. (16:30)   Dolní Lukavice – SP 10:15 (5:7) branky: 5x Němeček,3x Hamrle, 2x Štauber, Dudla,Baloun, Kořán, Novotný, Singer
PÁ  20.09. (17:00)   Merklín – MP 8:9 (2:5) branky: 4x Petřík, 2x Hrubý, Voříšek P., Kupec, Milota
PÁ  20.09. (18:00)   Štěnovice – SG 4:3 (1:3) branky: 2x Dobrý, Král
…………….
SO  21.09. (10:00)   SD – Strakonice 1:1 (0:0) PK 4:5 branka: Knopf
SO  21.09. (12:15)   MD – Strakonice 1:2 (0:1) branka: Kuneš
SO  21.09. (17:00)   Cheb – MA 2:2 (1:1) PK 2:4 branky: Strejček, Šmídl
……………
NE  22.09. (10:15)   MB – Kasejovice 4:2 (2:1) branky: Bešta J., Zoubek, Klokan V., Kuhajda
NE  22.09. (10:00)   Košutka – 3:5 (0:3) branky: 2x Šára, 2x Zub, Jeslínek
NE  22.09. (11:45)   Košutka – MŽA 1:4 (0:4) branky: 2x Anděl, Kříž, Šlais

Program 37. týden 2019

ČT  12.09. (17:00)   Dobřany – MŽB 4:2(2:1) branky: Tumpach, Mourek
………………
PÁ  13.09. (16:30)   SP – Stod 18:7 (7:3) branky: 5x Novotný, 4x Němeček, 2x Dudla, 2x Kořán, 2x Singer, Hamrle, Štauber, Holub
PÁ  13.09. (16:30)   MP – Stod 4:9 (1:5) branky: Petřík, Voříšek P., Voříšek T., Milota
PÁ  13.09. (18:00)   Stod – SG 1:8 (0:5) branky: 4x Nechutný, Tykal, Král, Bouchal, Bouc
………………
SO  14.09. (10:15)   Táborsko – SD 4:0 (1:0)
SO  14.09. (12:30)   Táborsko – MD 2:1 (0:1) branka: Vladař
SO  14.09. (16:00)   Štěnovice – MB 0:3 (0:2) branky: Půta, Klokan, Zoubek
SO  14.09. (16:30)   MA – Petřín Plzeň 2:1 (1:1) branky: Strejček, Böhm
…………….
NE  15.09. (10:00)    – Stříbro 2:1 (1:0) branky: 2x Šlehofer
NE  15.09. (11:45)   MŽA – Stříbro 4:2 (0:0) branky: 2x Anděl, Dvořák, Kříž

Program 36.týden 2019

ST  04.09. (16:00)    – Domažlice 2:3 (1:2) branky: Zub, Šára
ST  04.09. (17:45)   MŽA – Domažlice 5:0 (0:0) branky: 2x Fabián L., Dvořák, Brož, Anděl
…………….
PÁ  06.09. (16:30)   Chotěšov B – SP 9:7 (5:5) branky: Haimrle, Dudla, Kořán, Singer, Stan,Baloun, Novotný
PÁ  06.09. (16:30)   Vstiš – MP 4:2 (2:1) branky: 2x Hrubý
PÁ  06.09. (18:00)   MB – Pačejov (hřiště: Chotěšov) 6:0 (3:0) branky: 2x Zoubek, Kováč, Pavlík, Milota, Kokoška
PÁ  06.09. (18:00)   Dobřany – SG 4:6 (2:3) branky: 3x Uzlík, 2x Bouchal, Tykal
……………
SO  07.09. (10:30)   Hořovicko – MA 1:2 (0:2) branky: Růžička M., Strejček
SO  07.09. (13:30)   SD – Aritma Praha 2:1 (1:0) branky: Kubeš, Křeš
SO  07.09. (15:45)   MD – Aritma Praha 3:2 (1:1) branky: Bláha, Vladař, Kuneš
…………….
NE  08.09. (10:00)   Horšovský Týn – 0:6 (0:1) branky: 3x Bíba, Pilný, Mašek P., Šára
NE  08.09. (11:45)   Horšovský Týn – MŽA 0:17 (0:8) branky: 5x Šlais, 4x Fabián L., 2x Anděl, 2x Brož, Voráček, Frančík, Kříž, Vavřička