Program 35. týden 2019

ST 28.08. (16:00) 🔸 SD – Hořovicko 0:3 (0:1)
ST 28.08. (18:15) 🔸 MD – Hořovicko 3:2 (2:1) branky: Bláha, Mašek V., Fabián M.
ST 28.08. (16:00) 🔹 Luby – SŽ 0:10 (0:5) branky: 3x Mašek P., 2x Pilný,Zub, Šára, Štauber, Jeslínek, Riegel
ST 28.08. (17:45) 🔹 Luby – MŽ 2:8 (2:3) branky: 3x Anděl, Frančík, Fabián L., Blahník, Dvořák, Kříž
………………..
PÁ 30.08. (18:00) 🔹 SG – Štěnovice 5:2(2:0) branky: 2x Dobrý, Bouchal, Nechutný, Lecjaks
………………..
SO 31.08. (10:00) 🔹 Spálené Poříčí – MŽB 4:4 (3:1) PK 4:3 branky: 4x Bíba
SO 31.08. (17:00) 🔸 MA- Soběslav 1:0 (0:0) branka: Remiáš
SO 31.08. (17:00) 🔹 Chlumčany – MB 3:4 (2:1) branky: Půta, Kováč, Zoubek, Milota
……………….
NE 01.09. (10:00) 🔸 SŽ – Horažďovice 4:0 (1:0) branky: 2x Šára, Švajcr, Zub
NE 01.09. (11:45) 🔸 MŽA – Horažďovice 10:1 (2:0) branky: 4x Blahník, 2x Frančík, 2x Fabián L., Kříž, Šlais
NE 01.09. (10:00) 🔹 Příbram – SD 1:3 (1:2) branky: vlastní, Medek, Horák
NE 01.09. (12:15) 🔹 Příbram – MD 2:1 (0:1) branka: Šindelář
_______________________________________
🔸utkání doma ,🔹utkání venku

Program 34. týden 2019

SO 24.08. (10:00)  SD – České Budějovice 4:1 (0:1) branky: 3x Vladař, Vajai
SO 24.08. (12:15)  MD – České Budějovice 4:8 (2:5) branky: Javorský, Flesar, Bláha, Kříž
SO 24.08. (17:00)  Beroun – MA 0:0 (0:0) PK 3:5
………
NE 25.08. (10:15)  MB – Bolešiny 8:2 (2:0) branky: 2x Půta, 2x Kokoška, Urban, Fabián P., Švarc, Zoubek
NE 25.08. (10:00)  Bolevec –  1:2 (0:1) branky: Zub, Bíba
NE 25.08. (11:45)  Bolevec – MŽA 0:12 (0:7) branky: 6x Šlais, 5x Fabián L., Blahník

Program 33. týden 2019

SO  17.08.  (17:00)  MA – Rokycany 3:0 (1:0) branky: Strejček, Skála, Kristl
NE  18.08.  (10:00)  Domažlice – SD 3:3 (3:1) PK 4:5 branky: Patrovský, Hrbas, Valenta
NE  18.08.  (12:15)  Domažlice – MD 10:0 (3:0)
– přípravné utkání:
PÁ  16.08.  (18:00)   Raková – MB 0:8 (0:3) branky: 4 x Remiáš, Kokoška, Švarc, Klokan V., Štefl

Program 32. týden 2019

MISTROVSKÁ UTKÁNÍ
SO   10.08.  (15:00)   Mariánské Lázně – MA 0:5 (0:3) branky: 2x Šmídl, Mudra, Strejček, Skála

PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ
ST   07.08.  (17:30)   SD – Senco Doubravka 0:3
  09.08.  (17:30)   Chotěšov – MŽA 1:8 branky: 3x Fabián L., 2x Anděl, Vašta,Blahník,Šlais
PÁ  09.08. (18:30)   Radkovice – MB 0:5 branky: 2x Švarc, Kokoška, Urban, Klokan