VÝSLEDKY 23. TÝDEN

ČT 04. 06.  Dolní – Lukavice – Ml. přípravka5:13 branky: D. Petřík 2, E. Kilberger 1, T. Hrubý 4x, T. Voříšek 1x, P. Voříšek 5x
ČT 04. 06.  Senco – St. žáci2:5 (1:3) branky: Zub, Bíba, Pilný, Švajcr, Jeslínek
PÁ 05. 06.  Domažlice A – MA 4:2 (1:1) branky: Přibáň, Šmídl

Příprava – zima 2020

PŘÍPRAVNÁ UTKÁNÍ – ZIMA 2020 

 
MUŽI  „A“
SO   11.01.  (11:00)    Sokolov –  MA          2:1 (1:0)  branka: Mudra
SO   25.01.  (10:00)    Domažlice –  MA    0:0 (0:0) 
ČT   30.01.  (17:30)    FCVP U19 –  MA     1:1 (1:0) branka: Kristl 
SO   08.02.  (11:30)    Ostrov – MA             0:3 (0:1) branky: Skála, Remiáš, Strejček
SO   15.02.  (14:00)    MA – Zruč                 8:1 (4:0) branky: 3x Bešta, 2x Pavlík, Mudra, Půta, Šmídl
SO   22.02.  (12:00)    MA – Klatovy           5:0 (5:0) branky: 2x Arzberger, Přibáň T., Kraml, Šmídl
SO   29.02.  (14:00)    MA – Březová          nesehráno
MUŽI  „B“
SO   01.02.  (14:00)    Staňkov –   MB       1:1 (1:0) branka: Kuhajda
SO   08.02.  (14:00)    MB – Lhota              4:1 (1:0) branky: 2x Klokan, Pavlík, Půta
SO   22.02.  (14:00)    Klatovy B – MB        2:3 (1:2) branky: Klokan V., Kováč, Půta 
SO   07.03.  (19:30)    Lam (SRN) – MB       11:1 (4:1) Branka: Patrovský
NE   15.03.  (16:00)    M.Touškov – MB     (UMT Luční)
STARŠÍ DOROST
NE   02.02.  (10:00)    SD – Chomutov      6:1 (2:1)  branky: 2x Vladař, 2x Kubeš, Valenta, Hrbas 
SO   08.02.  (18:00)    Petřín Plzeň – SD   3:4 (3:0) branky: 2x Jánský, Křeš, Kubeš
NE   23.02.  (14:00)    Blovice – SD             4:2 (1:0) branky: Jánský, Křeš
NE   01.03.  (12:00)    Rokycany – SD        8:4 (6:2) branky: Kubeš, Hrubý, Jánský, Bláha
MLADŠÍ DOROST
NE   02.02.  (12:15)    MD – Chomutov      2:2 (2:1)  branky: 2x Kuneš
SO   22.02.  (17:00)    Petřín Plzeň – MD   3:1 (1:0) branka: Bláha
NE   01.03.  (16:00)    Rokycany – MD        3:2 (2:0) branky: Bláha, Kuneš

Příprava – „A“ mužů

Letní příprava – muži „A“

SO  13.07.  (10:30)    FCVP „B“ – MA 1:1 (1:1)  branka: Skála
ÚT   17.07.  (18:00)    Zruč – MA – 0:1 (0:1) branka: Bešta
ST   24.07.  (18:00)    Petřín Plzeň – MA3:0 (2:0)
SO  27.07.  (13:00)    Memoriál Stanislava Trnky  – 1 . místo
SO  03.08.  (17:00)    Slaný – MA  – 3:2 (1:1) branky: Strejček, Patrovský   –  předkolo MOL CUP