Program 37. týden 2019

ČT  12.09. (17:00)   Dobřany – MŽB 4:2(2:1) branky: Tumpach, Mourek
………………
PÁ  13.09. (16:30)   SP – Stod 18:7 (7:3) branky: 5x Novotný, 4x Němeček, 2x Dudla, 2x Kořán, 2x Singer, Hamrle, Štauber, Holub
PÁ  13.09. (16:30)   MP – Stod 4:9 (1:5) branky: Petřík, Voříšek P., Voříšek T., Milota
PÁ  13.09. (18:00)   Stod – SG 1:8 (0:5) branky: 4x Nechutný, Tykal, Král, Bouchal, Bouc
………………
SO  14.09. (10:15)   Táborsko – SD 4:0 (1:0)
SO  14.09. (12:30)   Táborsko – MD 2:1 (0:1) branka: Vladař
SO  14.09. (16:00)   Štěnovice – MB 0:3 (0:2) branky: Půta, Klokan, Zoubek
SO  14.09. (16:30)   MA – Petřín Plzeň 2:1 (1:1) branky: Strejček, Böhm
…………….
NE  15.09. (10:00)    – Stříbro 2:1 (1:0) branky: 2x Šlehofer
NE  15.09. (11:45)   MŽA – Stříbro 4:2 (0:0) branky: 2x Anděl, Dvořák, Kříž

Program 36.týden 2019

ST  04.09. (16:00)    – Domažlice 2:3 (1:2) branky: Zub, Šára
ST  04.09. (17:45)   MŽA – Domažlice 5:0 (0:0) branky: 2x Fabián L., Dvořák, Brož, Anděl
…………….
PÁ  06.09. (16:30)   Chotěšov B – SP 9:7 (5:5) branky: Haimrle, Dudla, Kořán, Singer, Stan,Baloun, Novotný
PÁ  06.09. (16:30)   Vstiš – MP 4:2 (2:1) branky: 2x Hrubý
PÁ  06.09. (18:00)   MB – Pačejov (hřiště: Chotěšov) 6:0 (3:0) branky: 2x Zoubek, Kováč, Pavlík, Milota, Kokoška
PÁ  06.09. (18:00)   Dobřany – SG 4:6 (2:3) branky: 3x Uzlík, 2x Bouchal, Tykal
……………
SO  07.09. (10:30)   Hořovicko – MA 1:2 (0:2) branky: Růžička M., Strejček
SO  07.09. (13:30)   SD – Aritma Praha 2:1 (1:0) branky: Kubeš, Křeš
SO  07.09. (15:45)   MD – Aritma Praha 3:2 (1:1) branky: Bláha, Vladař, Kuneš
…………….
NE  08.09. (10:00)   Horšovský Týn – 0:6 (0:1) branky: 3x Bíba, Pilný, Mašek P., Šára
NE  08.09. (11:45)   Horšovský Týn – MŽA 0:17 (0:8) branky: 5x Šlais, 4x Fabián L., 2x Anděl, 2x Brož, Voráček, Frančík, Kříž, Vavřička

Program 35. týden 2019

ST 28.08. (16:00) 🔸 SD – Hořovicko 0:3 (0:1)
ST 28.08. (18:15) 🔸 MD – Hořovicko 3:2 (2:1) branky: Bláha, Mašek V., Fabián M.
ST 28.08. (16:00) 🔹 Luby – SŽ 0:10 (0:5) branky: 3x Mašek P., 2x Pilný,Zub, Šára, Štauber, Jeslínek, Riegel
ST 28.08. (17:45) 🔹 Luby – MŽ 2:8 (2:3) branky: 3x Anděl, Frančík, Fabián L., Blahník, Dvořák, Kříž
………………..
PÁ 30.08. (18:00) 🔹 SG – Štěnovice 5:2(2:0) branky: 2x Dobrý, Bouchal, Nechutný, Lecjaks
………………..
SO 31.08. (10:00) 🔹 Spálené Poříčí – MŽB 4:4 (3:1) PK 4:3 branky: 4x Bíba
SO 31.08. (17:00) 🔸 MA- Soběslav 1:0 (0:0) branka: Remiáš
SO 31.08. (17:00) 🔹 Chlumčany – MB 3:4 (2:1) branky: Půta, Kováč, Zoubek, Milota
……………….
NE 01.09. (10:00) 🔸 SŽ – Horažďovice 4:0 (1:0) branky: 2x Šára, Švajcr, Zub
NE 01.09. (11:45) 🔸 MŽA – Horažďovice 10:1 (2:0) branky: 4x Blahník, 2x Frančík, 2x Fabián L., Kříž, Šlais
NE 01.09. (10:00) 🔹 Příbram – SD 1:3 (1:2) branky: vlastní, Medek, Horák
NE 01.09. (12:15) 🔹 Příbram – MD 2:1 (0:1) branka: Šindelář
_______________________________________
🔸utkání doma ,🔹utkání venku

Program 34. týden 2019

SO 24.08. (10:00)  SD – České Budějovice 4:1 (0:1) branky: 3x Vladař, Vajai
SO 24.08. (12:15)  MD – České Budějovice 4:8 (2:5) branky: Javorský, Flesar, Bláha, Kříž
SO 24.08. (17:00)  Beroun – MA 0:0 (0:0) PK 3:5
………
NE 25.08. (10:15)  MB – Bolešiny 8:2 (2:0) branky: 2x Půta, 2x Kokoška, Urban, Fabián P., Švarc, Zoubek
NE 25.08. (10:00)  Bolevec –  1:2 (0:1) branky: Zub, Bíba
NE 25.08. (11:45)  Bolevec – MŽA 0:12 (0:7) branky: 6x Šlais, 5x Fabián L., Blahník