Výsledky 40. týden

ÚT 03.10. /18:00/ Region’s Cup 23/24 – Plzeňský kraj – Karlovarský kraj 0:1 (0:0)
ST 04.10. /16:30/ Vstiš – MŽB 0:7 (0:5) branky: Moulis 2, Petřík 2, Mener, Klička, Bartony
NE 08.10. /10:00 / – Košutka 1:5 (1:2) branka: Bokr
NE 08.10. /12:00/ MŽA – Košutka 3:5 (0:2) branky: Hajžman 2, Petřík
NE 08.10. /10:00/ Tachov – SD 0:0 (0:0)
NE 08.10. /12:15/ Tachov – MD 4:1 (1:1) branka: vlastní
NE 08.10. /16:00/ Záluží – AM 1:16 (1:9) branky: Pavlík 6, Papež 3, Trachta 2, Agapkin 2, Mašek, Štěpánek, Medek

Výsledky 39. týden

ST 27.09. /16:30/ MŽB – Štěnovice 11:4 (5:3) branky: Petřík 3, Moulis 3, Hlaváč 2, Jaroš, Růžička, Hajžman
ČT 28.09. /10:00/ Křimice – 6:2 (4:1) branky: Bouchal, Zehle
ČT 28.09. /12:00/ Křimice – 9:0 (2:0) 
SO 30.09. /10:15/ AM – SK Hradec 8:1 (5:0) branky: Flesar 2, Pavlík 2, Trachta 2, Blahoudek, Papež
NE 01.10. /10:00/ Luby – 7:2 (0:1) branky: Bouchal, Lang
NE 01.10. /12:00/ Luby – MŽA 1:13 (1:5) branky: Petřík 4, Moulis 3, Hajžman 3, Růžička, Bartony, Jaroš
NE 01.10. /10:00/ SD – SKP České Budějovice 1:2 (1:1) branka: Šilhánek
NE 01.10. /12:15/ MD – SKP České Budějovice 0:5 (0:0)

Výsledky 38. týden

PO 18.09. /17:00/ Seč – MŽB 0:11 (0:7) branky: Hajžman 4, Petřík 4, Klička 2, Bartony
ÚT 19.09. /18:00/ AM – Slavoj Dvorec 9:2 (5:0) branky: Pavlík 3, Papež 2, Agapkin, Flesar, Trachta, vlastní, hřiště UMT
ST 20.09. /16:30/ MŽB – Dobřany 20:2 (12:2) branky: Moulis 8, Petřík 4, Hajžman 3, Bartony 2, Jaroš, Klička, Hlaváč
SO 23.09. /10:00/ SŠ Plzeň – SD 2:7 (1:1) branky: Šobr 2, Zub 2, Bezděk 2, Šlehofer
SO 23.09. /12:15/ SŠ Plzeň – MD 3:0 (1:0)
SO 23.09. /16:30/ Chlumčany B – AM 0:3 (0:1) branky: Flesar 2, Pavlík
NE 24.09. /10:00 / – Stod/Chotěšov 6:4 (3:3) branky: Bouchal 2, Lang 2, Kořán, Singer
NE 24.09. /12:00 / – Stod/Chotěšov 1:5 (0:0) branka: Klička

Výsledky 37. týden

ÚT 12.09. /13:00/ PLANEO CUP U8 / TJ Přeštice / Příbram / Petřín / Sušice / Holoubkov / Strakonice – TJ Přeštice 3. místo – POSTUP do 2. kola
ST 13.09. /13:00/ PLANEO CUP U9 / TJ Přeštice / Sušice / Petřín / Rokycany / Nýrsko / Postřekov – TJ Přeštice 3. místo
15.09 /18:00 / SG – Radkovice 14:1
SO 16.09. /10:15/ AM – TJ Sokol Lužany 3:0 (2:0) branky: Papež 2, Agapkin
NE 17.09. /10:00/ Dobřany/Štěnovice – 2:1 (1:0) branka: Houška
NE 17.09. /12:00/ Dobřany/Štěnovice – MŽA 8:2 (3:1) branky: Jaroš, Petřík
NE 17.09. /10:00/ SD – Jindřichův Hradec 3:2 (2:2) branky: Šobr 2, vlastní
NE 17.09. /12:15/ MD – Jindřichův Hradec 2:5 (2:3) branky: Frančík, Bíba

Výsledky 36. týden

PO 04.09. /16:30/ MŽB – Radkovice 6:4 (3:2) branky: Hajžman 2, Hlaváč, Petřík, Růžička
ST 06.09. /16:30/ MŽB – Chlumčany 18:2 (9:1) branky: Petřík 5, Klička 4, Hajžman 2, Růžička 2, Moulis 2, Hlaváč, Milota, Bartony
SO 09.09. /14:00/ Štěnovice – AM 1:8 (0:6) branky: Flesar 3, Pavlík 2, Papež, Agapkin, Trachta
NE 10.09. /10:00/ – Nýrsko 2:4 (2:1) branky: Bokr, Lang
NE 10.09. /12:00/ MŽA – Nýrsko 4:4 (2:2) branky: Hajžman 2, Petřík, Bartony
NE 10.09. /10:00/ Senco – SD 1:3 (1:1) branky: Zub 3
NE 10.09. /12:15/ Senco – MD 1:3 (0:2) branky: Bíba, Frančík, Tureček